ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,505 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$359,990
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt1/25 25Active
$215,990
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt1/40 40Active
$249,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$603,000
$640,000
5.8%1238 E KENNEDY BLVD #804, Tampa, FL 33602
Listed by Alexander Gonzalez-Badillo LPT REALTY

$478,000
$500,000
4.4%12314 TALAVERA WOODS TRL, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Ray Garza MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

$450,000
$560,000
19.6%2912 26TH AVENUE DR W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille DALTON WADE INC

$430,000
$430,000
12309 MOUNTAIN ISLAND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$429,000
$439,000
2.3%6135 DISTANT HAZE PL, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

$415,000
$420,000
1.2%1026 61ST AVENUE DR E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Listed by Jules Roman YORKSHIRE INTERNATIONAL R.E.

$413,222
$413,222
6915 162ND PL E, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Tanecia Buckner ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.

$410,000
$414,990
1.2%12265 MOUNTAIN ISLAND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$410,000
$413,990
1.0%4017 DIRECT GREEN PL, Bradenton, FL 34208
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%1620 MIRA LAGO CIR, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by April Randall ROBERT SLACK LLC

$400,000
$410,000
2.4%15502 CAYNOR ASH LN, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille DALTON WADE INC

$384,990
$384,990
3306 SHADY SUNRISE LOOP, Plant City, FL 33565
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$371,990
$354,990
4.8%16615 MOSAIC OAR DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Paula Malone D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$369,000
$369,000
16539 MYRTLE SAND DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Donna Johns FLORIDA STYLE REALTY

$365,000
$372,000
1.9%415 DELWOOD BRECK ST, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Ursula Bell LL HARRELL REALTY & BUSINESS

$350,000
$349,900
1349 WOODBINE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by Tahisia Scantling RIGHT TURN REALTY

$349,000
$354,990
1.7%2858 STAR ANISE LN, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille LPT REALTY, LLC

$345,000
$345,000
656 ARGYLL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

$344,990
$344,990
1812 LIGHT GARDENS AVE, Plant City, FL 33565
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$337,000
$335,999
0.3%11448 ALACHUA CREEK LN, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille LPT REALTY, LLC

$329,990
$329,990
9972 SE 161ST LANE RD, Summerfield, FL 34491
Listed by Anne Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

$315,000
$324,900
3.0%515 WHITE OAK AVE, Brandon, FL 33510
Listed by Jeff Benton PMI REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%122 RICHMAR AVE, Haines City, FL 33844
Listed by Zachary Lay LLC WATSON REALTY CORP.

$308,990
$308,990
3233 BELIZE PL, Haines City, FL 33844
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$285,000
$285,000
3109 E GIDDENS AVE, Tampa, FL 33610
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille DALTON WADE INC

$285,000
$290,000
1.7%6512 2ND AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208
Listed by Josh Martin REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

$230,000
$220,000
4.5%5138 PURITAN CIR #1322, Tampa, FL 33617
Listed by Maurice Thomas HOMERIVER GROUP

$138,000
$149,900
7.9%2111 E ELLICOTT ST, Tampa, FL 33610
Listed by Robert Matthews INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP

$25,000
$29,000
13.8%12702 MORTON ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Stephen Diller PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

$24,500
$27,500
10.9%LOT 36 HUNTER HILL AVE, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Listed by Shamii Dieuveille LPT REALTY

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION