LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lot 13 & 14 CONSTITUTION DR, North Port, FL 34291

$16,000

$19,999

20.0%
0.45 Acres

Lot 13 & 14 CONSTITUTION DR, North Port, FL 34291

Listed by Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
0 SEIDEL ST, Brooksville, FL 34602

$29,000

$32,000

9.4%
0.2 Acres

0 SEIDEL ST, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4065 38TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

4065 38TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
205 W WHEELER RD, Seffner, FL 33584

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

205 W WHEELER RD, Seffner, FL 33584

Listed by Sazan Powers AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
3114 E 21ST AVE, Tampa, FL 33605

$397,000

$399,999

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

3114 E 21ST AVE, Tampa, FL 33605

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5108 TANGELO DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$217,000

$219,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath955 SqFt

5108 TANGELO DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3458 17TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

3458 17TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Frank Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
26361 SEIDEL ST, Brooksville, FL 34602

$35,000

$38,750

9.7%
0.39 Acres

26361 SEIDEL ST, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Kevin Carney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
656 ARGYLL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

$345,000

$345,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

656 ARGYLL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1528 HALLAM DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

$345,000

$364,990

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

1528 HALLAM DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Abi Ochoa EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4065 38TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

4065 38TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
2705 N BOULEVARD #3, Tampa, FL 33602

$737,000

$749,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,810 SqFt

2705 N BOULEVARD #3, Tampa, FL 33602

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
817 BENTWOOD CT, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
1/55

$572,000

$600,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

817 BENTWOOD CT, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6306 116TH AVE E, Parrish, FL 34219
1/44

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

6306 116TH AVE E, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Kelly Gitt KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

Stellar MLS
202 BEDFORD ST #57, Sun City Center, FL 33573

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

202 BEDFORD ST #57, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6565 87TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

6565 87TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6229 FLAGSTONE TRL, Palmetto, FL 34221

$340,215

$340,215

3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

6229 FLAGSTONE TRL, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
8565 W GULF BLVD #27S, Treasure Island, FL 33706

$315,440

$335,000

5.8%
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

8565 W GULF BLVD #27S, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Listed by Abela Avila COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
20019 GULF BLVD #7, Indian Shores, FL 33785

$455,000

$469,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

20019 GULF BLVD #7, Indian Shores, FL 33785

Listed by Christa Ballauer PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

Stellar MLS
715 24TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34208

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

715 24TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
8035 MERRIMAC DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

8035 MERRIMAC DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
175 2ND ST S #1011, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$989,999

$999,999

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt

175 2ND ST S #1011, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Jennifer Spinelli KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

Stellar MLS
3416 CINCINNATI DR, Holiday, FL 34691

$273,500

$279,900

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

3416 CINCINNATI DR, Holiday, FL 34691

Listed by Taquisha McCluster LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
7050 SUNSET DR S #907, South Pasadena, FL 33707

$334,000

$348,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

7050 SUNSET DR S #907, South Pasadena, FL 33707

Listed by Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65690
arlptcircletransblk (1)4FD9D452-EE38-441D-8A03-A68FF52CBC54
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
Allure Lpt Realty

Taquisha McCluster License ID: SL3420478

+1(727) 641-9681 taquishatakesrealestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

arlptcircletransblk (1)4FD9D452-EE38-441D-8A03-A68FF52CBC54
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
Allure Lpt Realty

Taquisha McCluster License ID: SL3420478

+1(727) 641-9681 taquishatakesrealestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.